Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE CROFT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,165
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£45,835 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,165
-20.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
-£45,835 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+89.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2GN
← Back to All Properties