Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLOOMSBURY WAY, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+58.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JG
← Back to All Properties