135, WOOTTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+34.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+60.8%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1