Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ABBOTTS CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+51.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+127.8%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4UZ
← Back to All Properties