Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+8.6%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+122.5%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QN
← Back to All Properties