Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLASGOW CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9GT
← Back to All Properties