Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5DL
← Back to All Properties