112, CHINN BROOK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,500+35.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1