59, BUXTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 4JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,600
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£64,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,600+153.8%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1