Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, RIDGE COURT, WESTHALL ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,000
+54.7%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+68.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9BH
← Back to All Properties