60, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£48,292 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+251.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£48,292 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,208-4.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
-£792 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1