Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DG
← Back to All Properties