Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties