Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STAMFORD COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+286.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PP
← Back to All Properties