Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HADDON PLACE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-16.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3NB
← Back to All Properties