Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GLEBELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+75.8%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+14.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+173.6%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2PA
← Back to All Properties