FLAT 2, ARVON HOUSE, 3, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+4.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+126.3%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+83.9%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1