1, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+19.4%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+34.6%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1