Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+87.7%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties