Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILTON ROAD WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+39.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+65.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1SA
← Back to All Properties