Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,700
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£154,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,700
+92.6%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£154,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+8.4%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+83.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BU
← Back to All Properties