319, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+206.7%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+136.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1