Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHITTINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.2%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+39.6%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9LZ
← Back to All Properties