58, PARK AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£132,000-5.7%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+1.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+140.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+17.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1