Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THE SIDINGS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+129.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2BD
← Back to All Properties