Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WICKHAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+23.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+19.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PD
← Back to All Properties