22, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1YF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+12.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,950+380.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500-44.0%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+12.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1