44, BENSON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,995
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,995+10.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+115.8%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+106.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1