Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HIGHER CROFT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£40,465 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,465 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,535
+210.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£81,035 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7AT
← Back to All Properties