Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
+41.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XY
← Back to All Properties