Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MANOR ROAD, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT
ME11 5NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME11 5NA
← Back to All Properties