204, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+54.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,195+34.8%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1