Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREENBANK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5XU
← Back to All Properties