Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ORTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+44.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+7.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7HA
← Back to All Properties