Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+4.9%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-3.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties