12, KINGSBURY GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+51.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+61.5%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1