Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ROYDEN ROAD, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£75,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.2%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,850
+27.4%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+122.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7LP
← Back to All Properties