Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LAUREL GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+41.1%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+53.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6QH
← Back to All Properties