24, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000-9.6%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1