Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EVERINGTONS LANE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+11.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,800
+45.2%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Detached
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HN
← Back to All Properties