9, ASHBY CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+61.7%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000-20.5%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1