Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, SUNNINGDALE COURT, KENSINGTON GROVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+45.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+31.6%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3GW
← Back to All Properties