Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77B, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,999
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties