Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 11, CARLTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+262.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0RU
← Back to All Properties