45, COTFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,300
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,300+25.3%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+44.8%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1