59, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-11.9%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+96.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1