Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MEDEN WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,150
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£18,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,150
+51.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+508.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7GT
← Back to All Properties