FAIRWAY HOUSE, 150, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+254.1%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-18.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1