Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, FLAMSTEED CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£40,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+9.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,975
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3FE
← Back to All Properties