Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, REGENCY COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+29.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+76.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+1.9%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9ET
← Back to All Properties